Alexandra Burke

Birth name : Alexandra Imelda Cecelia Ewen Burke
Born : 25 August 1988 (1988-08-25) (age 23)
Islington, London, England, UK
Genres : R&B, soul, pop, electro
Occupations : Singer, dancer, model
Years active : 2005–present
Labels : Epic, Syco, RCA
Associated acts :Pitbull, Ne-Yo, Flo Rida, Cobra Starship


Alexandra Burke
Alexandra Burke
Alexandra Burke
Alexandra Burke
Alexandra Burke
Alexandra Burke
Alexandra Burke

Related Posts by Categories



No comments:

Post a Comment

eXTReMe Tracker My Ping in TotalPing.com

Total Pageviews