Aubrey O'Day

Birth name : Aubrey Morgan O'Day
Born : February 11, 1984 (1984-02-11) (age 28)
Origin : San Francisco, California, U.S.
Genres : Soul, R&B
Occupations : Singer, actress, fashion designer, television personality
Instruments : Vocals
Years active : 2005–present
Labels : Universal Republic, SRC
Associated acts : Danity Kane, Day26, Donnie Klang, Sean "Diddy" Combs



Aubrey O'Day
Aubrey O Day
Aubrey O Day
Aubrey O Day
Aubrey O Day

Related Posts by Categories



No comments:

Post a Comment

eXTReMe Tracker My Ping in TotalPing.com

Total Pageviews